Home > Celebrity > C > Cassidy > Cassidy Profile

Cassidy Profile

Cassidy

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Barry Adrian Reese

Birth Date :

July 07, 1982

Birth Place :

Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, US

Claim to fame :

Single "Hotel" from album "Split Personality" (2004)

Cassidy Claim to Fame


Famous as

Rapper

Popular for

Single "Hotel" from album "Split Personality" (2004)

Cassidy Personal Fact


Birth Name

Barry Adrian Reese

Birth Date

July 07, 1982

Birth Place

Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, US

Height

5' 9"

Nationality

American

Hair Color

Black

Eye Color

Black

Education

  • Attended Central High School, Philadelphia

Cassidy Family


Brother

Dee

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Cassidy Pictures


"The L Word" Red Carpet Farwell Event - Arrivals
The World Premiere of War Horse
2009 PRISM Awards - Arrivals
2009 PRISM Awards - Arrivals
The World Premiere of War Horse
2009 PRISM Awards - Arrivals
"The L Word" Red Carpet Farwell Event - Arrivals
2009 PRISM Awards - Arrivals