Home > Celebrity > C > Cassidy > Cassidy Awards

Cassidy Awards

Cassidy

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Barry Adrian Reese

Birth Date :

July 07, 1982

Birth Place :

Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, US

Claim to fame :

Single "Hotel" from album "Split Personality" (2004)

Vibe Awards


2005

Got nomination for Vibe Award
category Street Anthem for "I'm a Hustla"

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Cassidy Pictures


The World Premiere of War Horse
2009 PRISM Awards - Arrivals
"The L Word" Red Carpet Farwell Event - Arrivals
2009 PRISM Awards - Arrivals
2009 PRISM Awards - Arrivals
2009 PRISM Awards - Arrivals
"The L Word" Red Carpet Farwell Event - Arrivals
The World Premiere of War Horse