Home > Celebrity > C > Carter Jenkins > Carter Jenkins Fan Sites

Carter Jenkins Fan Sites

Carter Jenkins

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Carter Mark Jenkins

Birth Date :

September 04, 1991

Birth Place :

Tampa, Florida, USA

Claim to fame :

As Eli Pataki in TV series "Unfabulous" (2004-2005)

The following Carter Jenkins fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/carter-jenkins/193458
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/carter_jenkins
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Carter Jenkins Pictures


18th Annual MTV Movie Awards - Arrivals
Los Angeles World Premiere of 'Valentine's Day' - Red Carpet
Eight Below World Premiere
Los Angeles Premiere of The HBO Original Series 'Entourage' - Arrivals
Eight Below World Premiere
"The Twilight Saga's New Moon" Los Angeles Premiere- Arrivals
"X-Men Origins: Wolverine" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
Los Angeles World Premiere of 'Valentine's Day' - Red Carpet