Home > Celebrity > C > Carter Jenkins

Carter Jenkins

Carter Jenkins

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Carter Mark Jenkins

Birth Date :

September 04, 1991

Birth Place :

Tampa, Florida, USA

Claim to fame :

As Eli Pataki in TV series "Unfabulous" (2004-2005)

Latest News


Picture Gallery


Carter Jenkins in Los Angeles Premiere of The HBO Original Series 'Entourage' - Arrivals - entourage_premiere_07_wenn2891482 Carter Jenkins in Los Angeles World Premiere of 'Valentine's Day' - Red Carpet - valentines_day_17_wenn2735427 Carter Jenkins in Los Angeles World Premiere of 'Valentine's Day' - Red Carpet - valentines_day_25_wenn2735435 Carter Jenkins in "The Twilight Saga's New Moon" Los Angeles Premiere- Arrivals - SGG-090253 Carter Jenkins in 18th Annual MTV Movie Awards - Arrivals - BBC-005016 Carter Jenkins in "X-Men Origins: Wolverine" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - SGG-087407 Carter Jenkins in Eight Below World Premiere - CSH-008638 Carter Jenkins in Eight Below World Premiere - CSH-008640 Carter Jenkins, Regan Young, Austin Butler, Henri Young and Ashley Boettcher in The 20th Century Fox's Aliens in the Attic (2009) Regan Young, Henri Young, Carter Jenkins, Austin Butler, Ashley Boettcher and Ashley Tisdale in The 20th Century Fox's Aliens in the Attic (2009) Austin Butler, Carter Jenkins and Robert Hoffman in The 20th Century Fox's Aliens in the Attic (2009) Robert Hoffman, Henri Young, Carter Jenkins and Regan Young in The 20th Century Fox's Aliens in the Attic (2009) Carter Jenkins stars as Tom Pearson in The 20th Century Fox's Aliens in the Attic (2009) Ashley Boettcher, Austin Butler, Regan Young, Carter Jenkins and Henri Young in The 20th Century Fox's Aliens in the Attic (2009) Carter Jenkins stars as Tom Pearson and Austin Butler stars as Jake in The 20th Century Fox's Aliens in the Attic (2009) Austin Butler stars as Jake and Carter Jenkins stars as Tom Pearson in The 20th Century Fox's Aliens in the Attic (2009) Ashley Tisdale, Austin Butler, Ashley Boettcher, Carter Jenkins, Regan Young and Henri Young in The 20th Century Fox's Aliens in the Attic (2009) Carter Jenkins stars as Sye and Haley Bennett stars as Charlotte in Archstone Distribution's Arcadia Lost (2010) Carter Jenkins, Chris Colfer, Ashley Rickards, Rebel Wilson and Sarah Hyland in Tribeca Films' Struck by Lightning (2012) Carter Jenkins stars as Alex O'Bannon in New Line Cinema's Valentine's Day (2010) Gillian Vigman, Ashley Tisdale, Ashley Boettcher, Kevin Nealon, Andy Richter, Doris Roberts, Carter Jenkins, Austin Butler, Regan Young and Henri Young in The 20th Century Fox's Aliens in the Attic (2009) Carter Jenkins, Regan Young, Henri Young, Ashley Boettcher, Austin Butler and Ashley Tisdale in The 20th Century Fox's Aliens in the Attic (2009) Emma Roberts stars as Grace Smart and Carter Jenkins stars as Alex O'Bannon in New Line Cinema's Valentine's Day (2010) Carter Jenkins stars as Alex O'Bannon and Emma Roberts stars as Grace Smart in New Line Cinema's Valentine's Day (2010)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter