Home > Celebrity > C > Carrie Underwood > Carrie Underwood Fan Sites

Carrie Underwood Fan Sites

Carrie Underwood

Profile


Famous as :

Country singer, songwriter

Birth Name :

Carrie Marie Underwood

Birth Date :

March 10, 1983

Birth Place :

Muskogee, Oklahoma, USA

Claim to fame :

Winner of 4th season "American Idol"

The following Carrie Underwood fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/carrie-underwood/196194
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/women/singer_250/293_carrie_underwood.html
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/carrie_underwood
Carrie Underwood @ Hollyscoop.com
www.hollyscoop.com/carrie-underwood/354.aspx
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/carrie-underwood.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/carrie_underwood/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/women/carrie_underwood/
Carrie Underwood - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/carrie_underwood
Carrie Underwood at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/carrie_underwood
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/1985/carrie-underwood.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Carrie Underwood Pictures


2014 CMA Country Christmas - Performances
World AIDS Day 2014 Concert
World AIDS Day 2014 Concert
48th Annual CMA Awards - Red Carpet
2014 CMA Country Christmas - Performances
2014 American Country Countdown Awards - Red Carpet Arrivals
2014 American Country Countdown Awards - Red Carpet Arrivals
World AIDS Day 2014 Concert
World AIDS Day 2014 Concert