Home > Celebrity > C > Carrie Prejean > Carrie Prejean Profile

Carrie Prejean Profile

Carrie Prejean

Profile


Famous as :

Model, author

Birth Name :

Caroline Michelle Prejean

Birth Date :

May 13, 1987

Birth Place :

San Diego, California, USA

Claim to fame :

2009 Miss California USA

Carrie Prejean Claim to Fame


Famous as

Model, author

Popular for

2009 Miss California USA

Carrie Prejean Personal Fact


Birth Name

Caroline Michelle Prejean

Birth Date

May 13, 1987

Birth Place

San Diego, California, USA

Height

5' 11"

Nationality

American

Hair Color

Blonde

Eye Color

Green

Education

  • Graduated in 2005 from Vista High School, California
  • Attends San Diego Christian College, California

Carrie Prejean Family


Father

Wilbert Prejean

Mother

Francine Coppola

Spouse

Kyle Boller (NFL quarterback, since 2-Jul-10)

Daughter

Grace Christina (b. 11-May-11)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Carrie Prejean Pictures


Carrie Prejean Speaking at The Family Research Council's Annual 'Values Voter Summit'