Home > Celebrity > C > Carrie Prejean > Carrie Prejean Fan Sites

Carrie Prejean Fan Sites

Carrie Prejean

Profile


Famous as :

Model, author

Birth Name :

Caroline Michelle Prejean

Birth Date :

May 13, 1987

Birth Place :

San Diego, California, USA

Claim to fame :

2009 Miss California USA

The following Carrie Prejean fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/carrie-prejean/297430
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Carrie Prejean Pictures


Carrie Prejean Speaking at The Family Research Council's Annual 'Values Voter Summit'