Home > Celebrity > C > Carre Otis > Carre Otis Fan Sites

Carre Otis Fan Sites

Carre Otis

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Carre Brennan Otis

Birth Date :

September 28, 1968

Birth Place :

San Francisco, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Emily Reed in "Wild Orchid" (1990)

The following Carre Otis fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/carre-otis/143649
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/women/models/45_carre_otis.html
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/carre-otis.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/carre_otis/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/women/carre_otis/
Carre Otis - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/carre_otis
Carre Otis at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/carre_otis
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/59/carre-otis.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter