Home > Celebrity > C > Carmine Giovinazzo > Carmine Giovinazzo Fan Sites

Carmine Giovinazzo Fan Sites

Carmine Giovinazzo

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, singer

Birth Name :

Carmine Dominick Giovinazzo

Birth Date :

August 24, 1973

Birth Place :

Staten Island, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Detective Danny Messer in TV series "CSI: NY" (2004)

The following Carmine Giovinazzo fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/carmine-giovinazzo/189635
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/carmine_giovinazzo
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Carmine Giovinazzo Pictures


10th Annual Oscar De La Hoya Celebrity Golf Classic