Home > Celebrity > C > Carmen Electra > Carmen Electra Wallpaper

Carmen Electra Wallpaper

Carmen Electra

Profile


Famous as :

Model, TV personality, actress, singer

Birth Name :

Tara Leigh Patrick

Birth Date :

April 20, 1972

Birth Place :

Sharonville, Ohio, USA

Claim to fame :

As co-host of MTV game show "Singled Out" (1995)
Carmen Electra wallpaper Wallpaper
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter