Home > Celebrity > C > Carmen Electra > Carmen Electra Fan Sites

Carmen Electra Fan Sites

Carmen Electra

Profile


Famous as :

Model, TV personality, actress, singer

Birth Name :

Tara Leigh Patrick

Birth Date :

April 20, 1972

Birth Place :

Sharonville, Ohio, USA

Claim to fame :

As co-host of MTV game show "Singled Out" (1995)

The following Carmen Electra fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/carmen-electra/143477
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/women/models/11_carmen_electra.html
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/carmen_electra
Carmen Electra @ Hollyscoop.com
www.hollyscoop.com/carmen-electra/113.aspx
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/carmen-electra.htm
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/women/carmen_electra/
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/carmen_electra/index.html
Thespian Net
www.thespiannet.com/actresses/E/electra_carmen/index.shtml
Carmen Electra at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/carmen_electra
Carmen Electra - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/carmen_electra
Carmen Online
www.carmenonline.com
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/196/carmen-electra.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Carmen Electra Pictures


Lovelace Los Angeles Premiere
22nd Annual Elton John AIDS Foundation Academy Awards Viewing Party - Arrivals
22nd Annual Elton John AIDS Foundation Academy Awards Viewing Party - Arrivals
22nd Annual Elton John AIDS Foundation Academy Awards Viewing Party - Arrivals
The 2013 Do Something Awards
Lovelace Los Angeles Premiere
The 2013 Do Something Awards
Celebrities Attend Bootsy Bellows' Halloween Party
Celebrities Attend Bootsy Bellows' Halloween Party