Home > Celebrity > C > Carmelo Anthony > Carmelo Anthony Fan Sites

Carmelo Anthony Fan Sites

Carmelo Anthony

Profile


Famous as :

Professional basketball player

Birth Name :

Carmelo Kiyan Anthony

Birth Date :

May 29, 1984

Birth Place :

Brooklyn, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

Forward of the Denver Nuggets

The following Carmelo Anthony fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/carmelo-anthony/198910
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/carmelo-anthony.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/carmelo_anthony/index.html
Carmelo Anthony - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/carmelo_anthony
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/2784/carmelo-anthony.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Carmelo Anthony Pictures


2009 BET Awards - Arrivals
BET Awards 2011
TIME'S 100 Most Influential People in The World
TIME'S 100 Most Influential People in The World
Alexander McQueen: Savage Beauty Costume Institute Gala
Alexander McQueen: Savage Beauty Costume Institute Gala
17th Annual ESPY Awards - Arrivals
Film Premiere of Think Like a Man Too
BET Awards 2011