Home > Celebrity > C > Carly Simon > Carly Simon Filmography

Carly Simon Filmography

Carly Simon

Profile


Famous as :

Musician

Birth Name :

Carly Elizabeth Simon

Birth Date :

June 25, 1945

Birth Place :

New York City, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "You're So Vain" from the album "No Secrets" (1972)
Taking Off (1971)
stars as Audition Singer


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Kendall Jenner
Kendall Jenner Leaves Her Hotel
Jul 03, 2015
Drake
Drake at Chiltern Firehouse
Jul 02, 2015
Hilary Swank
USO's Comfort Crew for Military Kids Event
Jul 02, 2015
Kendall Jenner
Kendall Jenner Joins Gigi Hadid and Joe Jonas at Sketch Restaurant
Jul 02, 2015
Holly Madison
Holly Madison Las Vegas Book Signing
Jul 01, 2015
Mariah Carey, James Packer
Mariah Carey and James Packer Enjoying A Romantic Getaway
Jul 01, 2015
Paul Rudd
Paul Rudd Honored with A Star on The Hollywood Walk of Fame
Jul 01, 2015