Home > Celebrity > C > Carlos Tevez > Carlos Tevez Profile

Carlos Tevez Profile

Carlos Tevez

Profile


Famous as :

Professional footballer

Birth Name :

Carlos Alberto Tevez

Birth Date :

February 05, 1984

Birth Place :

Ciudadela, Buenos Aires, Argentine

Claim to fame :

Gold medal winner at the 2004 Olympic Games

Carlos Tevez Claim to Fame


Famous as

Professional footballer

Popular for

Gold medal winner at the 2004 Olympic Games

Carlos Tevez Personal Fact


Birth Name

Carlos Alberto Tevez

Birth Date

February 05, 1984

Birth Place

Ciudadela, Buenos Aires, Argentine

Height

5'8''

Nationality

Argentine

Carlos Tevez Family


Brother

Diego

Spouse

Vanesa

Daughter

Florencia, Katia

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter