Home > Celebrity > C > Carlos Tevez > Carlos Tevez Fan Sites

Carlos Tevez Fan Sites

Carlos Tevez

Profile


Famous as :

Professional footballer

Birth Name :

Carlos Alberto Tevez

Birth Date :

February 05, 1984

Birth Place :

Ciudadela, Buenos Aires, Argentine

Claim to fame :

Gold medal winner at the 2004 Olympic Games

No Carlos Tevez fansite available in AceShowbiz

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter