Home > Celebrity > C > Carlos Mencia > Carlos Mencia Discography

Carlos Mencia Discography

Carlos Mencia

Profile


Famous as :

Comedian, writer, actor

Birth Name :

Ned Arnel Mencia

Birth Date :

October 22, 1967

Birth Place :

San Pedro Sula, Honduras

Claim to fame :

As himself / host in "Mind of Mencia" (2005-2007) (TV)
Take a Joke America
Release year : 2000
Label : Warner Bros.
Genre : Comedy
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter