Home > Celebrity > C > Carlos Bernard > Carlos Bernard Fan Sites

Carlos Bernard Fan Sites

Carlos Bernard

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Carlos Bernard Papierski

Birth Date :

October 12, 1962

Birth Place :

Evanston, Illinois, USA

Claim to fame :

As Tony Almeida in TV series "24" (2001-2009)

The following Carlos Bernard fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/carlos-bernard/189633
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/carlos_bernard
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/carlos_bernard/index.html
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Carlos Bernard Pictures


"24" Season Seven Finale and DVD Release Party - Arrivals
2009 NCLR ALMA Awards - Arrivals
2009 NCLR ALMA Awards - Arrivals
"24" Season Seven Finale and DVD Release Party - Arrivals
"24" Season Seven Finale and DVD Release Party - Arrivals