Home > Celebrity > C > Carla Bruni > Carla Bruni Discography

Carla Bruni Discography

Carla Bruni

Profile


Famous as :

Model, singer, songwriter

Birth Name :

Carla Gilberta Bruni Tedeschi

Birth Date :

December 23, 1967

Birth Place :

Turin, Italy

Claim to fame :

One model of Guess Inc.
Little French Songs
Release year : 2013
Label : Verve
Genre : Folk
Comme Si de Rien N'Etait
Release year : 2008
Label : Downtown
Genre : Folk
No Promises
Release year : 2007
Label : Naive
Genre : Folk
Quelqu'un M'a Dit
Release year : 2003
Label : BMG International
Genre : Folk
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter