Home > Celebrity > C > Cara Delevingne > Cara Delevingne Filmography

Cara Delevingne Filmography

Cara Delevingne

Profile


Famous as :

Model, actress

Birth Name :

Cara Jocelyn Delevingne

Birth Date :

August 12, 1992

Birth Place :

London, England, UK

Claim to fame :

2012 Model of the Year by British Fashion Awards
Valerian InfoValerian (2017)
stars as Laureline


Suicide Squad InfoSuicide Squad (2016)
stars as Enchantress


All Summer Long InfoAll Summer Long (2016)
stars as Caroline


Paper Towns InfoPaper Towns (2015)
stars as Margo Roth Spiegelman


Tulip Fever InfoTulip Fever (2015)
stars as Henrietta


Pan InfoPan (2015)
stars as Mermaid


London Fields InfoLondon Fields (2015)
stars as Kath Talent


Kids in Love (2015)
stars as Viola


The Face of an Angel InfoThe Face of an Angel (2014)
stars as Melanie


The Return InfoThe Return (2013)


Anna Karenina InfoAnna Karenina (2012)
stars as Princess Sorokina


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Taylor Swift
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals
Aug 30, 2015
Jenelle Evans
Jenelle Evans Arrives at Los Angeles International Airport
Aug 28, 2015
Adam Levine, Maroon 5
Adam Levine Leaves The Doctors Office
Aug 28, 2015
Darius Rucker
Darius Rucker Performs at NBC Toyota Summer Concert Series 2015
Aug 28, 2015
Paris Hilton
Paris Hilton at A Photocall
Aug 28, 2015
Pierce Brosnan
Pierce Brosnan Seen Arriving for Jimmy Kimmel Live
Aug 27, 2015
Celine Dion
Celine Dion Returns to The Colosseum
Aug 27, 2015