Home > Celebrity > C > Caprice Bourret > Caprice Bourret Fan Sites

Caprice Bourret Fan Sites

Caprice Bourret

Profile


Famous as :

Model

Birth Name :

Caprice Valerie Bourret

Birth Date :

October 24, 1971

Birth Place :

Hacienda Heights, California

Claim to fame :

Model of Playtex Corporation's Wonderbra

The following Caprice Bourret fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/caprice-bourret/290880
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/women/singer/25_caprice_bourret.html
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/caprice_bourret
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/caprice-bourret.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/caprice_bourret/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/women/caprice_bourret/
Caprice Bourret - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/caprice_bourret
Caprice Bourret at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/caprice_bourret
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/227/caprice-bourret.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Caprice Bourret Pictures


Spider-Man 3 London Premiere - Red Carpet
The BRIT Awards 2011 - Arrivals
The BRIT Awards 2011 - Arrivals