Home > Celebrity > C > Candice Glover > Candice Glover Fan Sites

Candice Glover Fan Sites

Candice Glover

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Candice Rickelle Glover

Birth Date :

November 22, 1989

Birth Place :

St. Helena Island, South Carolina

Claim to fame :

Winner of 12th season of "American Idol"

No Candice Glover fansite available in AceShowbiz

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Candice Glover Pictures


FOX's American Idol Finalists Party
FOX's American Idol Finalists Party
American Idol Finale Results Show Live - Arrivals
American Idol Finale Results Show Live - Arrivals
American Idol Finale Results Show Live - Arrivals
FOX's American Idol Finalists Party
American Idol Finale Results Show Live - Arrivals
American Idol Finale Results Show Live - Arrivals
FOX's American Idol Finalists Party