Home > Celebrity > C > Candice Accola > Candice Accola Fan Sites

Candice Accola Fan Sites

Candice Accola

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Candice Rene Accola

Birth Date :

May 13, 1987

Birth Place :

Orlando, Florida, USA

Claim to fame :

As Caroline Forbes in TV series "The Vampire Diaries" (2009)

The following Candice Accola fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/candice-accola/298495
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/candice_accola
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Candice Accola Pictures


2012 iHeartRadio Music Festival - Day 2 - Arrivals
2012 iHeartRadio Music Festival - Day 2 - Arrivals
Comic Con 2011 - Celebrities at The Convention Centre - The Vampire Diaries Press Conference
ELLE Women in Music 2012
2014 Entertainment Weekly Pre-Emmy Party - Arrivals
2014 Entertainment Weekly Pre-Emmy Party - Arrivals
2014 Entertainment Weekly Pre-Emmy Party - Arrivals
The 2012 Teen Choice Awards - Press Room
ELLE Women in Music 2012