Home > Celebrity > C > Candace Parker > Candace Parker Fan Sites

Candace Parker Fan Sites

Candace Parker

Profile


Famous as :

Basketball player

Birth Name :

Candace Nicole Parker

Birth Date :

April 19, 1986

Birth Place :

St. Louis, Missouri, USA

Claim to fame :

1st woman in an NCAA tournament game

The following Candace Parker fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/candace-parker/294127
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Candace Parker Pictures


16th Annual ESPYs - Arrivals
12th Annual ESPY Awards - Arrivals