Home > Celebrity > C > Camryn Manheim > Camryn Manheim Fan Sites

Camryn Manheim Fan Sites

Camryn Manheim

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Debra Frances Manheim

Birth Date :

March 08, 1961

Birth Place :

Caldwell, New Jersey, USA

Claim to fame :

As Ellenor Frutt in TV series "The Practice" (1997-2004)

The following Camryn Manheim fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/camryn-manheim/143246
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/camryn_manheim
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Camryn Manheim Pictures


Los Angeles Premiere of Real Steel
2012 AFI Fest - Lincoln Premiere - Arrivals
"Nothing Like The Holidays" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
2012 AFI Fest - Lincoln Premiere - Arrivals