Home > Celebrity > C > Camilla Belle > Camilla Belle Profile

Camilla Belle Profile

Camilla Belle

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Camilla Belle Routh

Birth Date :

October 02, 1986

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Jill Johnson in "When a Stranger Calls" (2006)

Camilla Belle Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As Jill Johnson in "When a Stranger Calls" (2006)

Camilla Belle Personal Fact


Birth Name

Camilla Belle Routh

Birth Date

October 02, 1986

Birth Place

Los Angeles, California, USA

Height

5' 8"

Nationality

American

Education

  • Attended St. Paul's Catholic Elementary School
  • Attended the Marlborough School in Los Angeles

Camilla Belle Family


Father

Jack Routh

Mother

Cristina Routh

Relation

Joe Jonas (singer, 2008 - July 2009), Tim Tebow (football quarterback, Oct-12 - Dec-12)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Camilla Belle Pictures


Opening Night Gala of The Wallis Annenberg Center for The Performing Arts
LACMA 2013 Art and Film Gala Honoring Martin Scorsese and David Hockney Presented by Gucci
LACMA 2013 Art and Film Gala Honoring Martin Scorsese and David Hockney Presented by Gucci
LACMA 2013 Art and Film Gala Honoring Martin Scorsese and David Hockney Presented by Gucci
Schiaparelli and Prada Impossible Conversations Costume Institute Gala
LACMA 2013 Art and Film Gala Honoring Martin Scorsese and David Hockney Presented by Gucci
Opening Night Gala of The Wallis Annenberg Center for The Performing Arts
Opening Night Gala of The Wallis Annenberg Center for The Performing Arts
LACMA 2013 Art and Film Gala Honoring Martin Scorsese and David Hockney Presented by Gucci