Home > Celebrity > C > Camilla Belle > Camilla Belle Fan Sites

Camilla Belle Fan Sites

Camilla Belle

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Camilla Belle Routh

Birth Date :

October 02, 1986

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Jill Johnson in "When a Stranger Calls" (2006)

The following Camilla Belle fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/camilla-belle/143223
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/camilla_belle
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/camilla-belle.htm
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/women/camilla_belle/
Camilla Belle - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/camilla_belle
Camilla Belle at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/camilla_belle
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/1979/camilla-belle.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Camilla Belle Pictures


LACMA 2013 Art and Film Gala Honoring Martin Scorsese and David Hockney Presented by Gucci
2nd Annual unite4:humanity Presented by ALCATEL ONETOUCH - Arrivals
Coachella 2014 - Day 3
Coachella 2014 - Day 3
LACMA 2013 Art and Film Gala Honoring Martin Scorsese and David Hockney Presented by Gucci
2014 LACMA Art + Film Gala Honoring Barbara Kruger and Quentin Tarantino Presented by Gucci
2014 amfAR LA Inspiration Gala
The Art of Elysium's 8th Annual Heaven Gala - Arrivals
2014 amfAR LA Inspiration Gala