Home > Celebrity > C > Cameron Monaghan > Cameron Monaghan Profile

Cameron Monaghan Profile

Cameron Monaghan

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Cameron Riley Monaghan

Birth Date :

August 16, 1993

Birth Place :

Santa Monica, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Winthrop Paroo in TV movie "The Music Man" (2003)

Cameron Monaghan Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As Winthrop Paroo in TV movie "The Music Man" (2003)

Cameron Monaghan Personal Fact


Birth Name

Cameron Riley Monaghan

Birth Date

August 16, 1993

Birth Place

Santa Monica, California, USA

Height

5' 10"

Nationality

American

Cameron Monaghan Family


Mother

Diane

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Cameron Monaghan Pictures


Los Angeles Premiere of 'Source Code' - Arrivals
The 16th Annual Young Hollywood Awards - Arrivals
Premiere of The Weinstein Company's Vampire Academy
Special Screening of Relativity Media's The Raven - Arrivals
Premiere of The Weinstein Company's Vampire Academy
People Magazine Ones to Watch Party - Arrivals
The 16th Annual Young Hollywood Awards - Arrivals
The Premiere of In Time - Arrivals
Premiere Screening The Giver