Home > Celebrity > C > Cameron Monaghan > Cameron Monaghan Filmography

Cameron Monaghan Filmography

Cameron Monaghan

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Cameron Riley Monaghan

Birth Date :

August 16, 1993

Birth Place :

Santa Monica, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Winthrop Paroo in TV movie "The Music Man" (2003)
Mercy Street InfoMercy Street (2016) - TV
stars as Tom Fairfax


Wake (2016) InfoWake (2016) (2016)


Amityville: The Awakening InfoAmityville: The Awakening (2015) aka "Amityville"
stars as James


All Hail the Squash Blossom Queen InfoAll Hail the Squash Blossom Queen (2015)
stars as Bumbershoot


Mall InfoMall (2014)
stars as Jeff


Jamie Marks Is Dead InfoJamie Marks Is Dead (2014)
stars as Adam McCormick


Vampire Academy InfoVampire Academy (2014)
stars as Mason Ashford


The Giver InfoThe Giver (2014)
stars as Asher


2nd Serve (2012)
stars as Jake


Corey and Lucas for the Win (2011) - TV
stars as Corey


Prom InfoProm (2011)
stars as Corey


Shameless InfoShameless (2011) - TV
stars as Ian Gallagher


Bad Bunny (2010)
stars as Jack


Two Boys (2010)
stars as Son


Another Harvest Moon (2009)
stars as Jack


Safe Harbor (2009) - TM
stars as Larry Parker


The Three Investigators and the Secret of Terror Castle (2009)
stars as Bob Andrews


Running (2009)
stars as Ryan


Disarmed (2008)
stars as Justin


Diamond Dog Caper (2008)
stars as Dexter


Dream Machine (2008)
stars as Stanley


The Three Investigators and the Secret of Skeleton Island InfoThe Three Investigators and the Secret of Skeleton Island (2007)
stars as Bob Andrews


Click InfoClick (2006)
stars as Kevin O'Doyle


The Santa Clause 3: The Escape Clause InfoThe Santa Clause 3: The Escape Clause (2006)
stars as Traffic Cop #1


Ned's Declassified School Survival Guide (2005) - TV
stars as Palmer Noid


Brothers in Arms InfoBrothers in Arms (2005)
stars as Timmy


The Adventures of Tango McNorton: Licensed Hero (2005) - TV
stars as Tango McNorton


Desperate Hippies (2005)
stars as Zach


Malcolm in the Middle (2004) - TV
stars as Chad


The Music Man (2003) - TM
stars as Winthrop Paroo


The Wishing Stone (2002)
stars as Alex


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

The Rock
Los Angeles Premiere of San Andreas
May 26, 2015
Taylor Swift
Taylor Swift Out and About in The West Village
May 26, 2015
George Clooney
Japan Premiere of Tomorrowland
May 25, 2015
Kevin Hart
Kevin Hart Hosts After Concert Party
May 25, 2015
Hugh Grant
Roland Garros - The 2015 French Open
May 24, 2015
Victoria Justice
Victoria Justice Spends Her Memorial Day Weekend
May 24, 2015
Michael Fassbender
68th Annual Cannes Film Festival - Macbeth - Premiere
May 23, 2015