Home > Celebrity > C > Cameron Monaghan

Cameron Monaghan

Cameron Monaghan

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Cameron Riley Monaghan

Birth Date :

August 16, 1993

Birth Place :

Santa Monica, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Winthrop Paroo in TV movie "The Music Man" (2003)

Latest News


Taylor Swift, Katie Holmes and More Attend 'The Giver' Premiere in NYC

August 12, 2014 06:58:28 GMT

Hollywood stars glittered red carpet at the premiere of "" ahead of its August 15 release in the U.S. , , , and supported the special screening on Monday evening, August 11 at the Ziegfeld Theatre in New York City.
...

Picture Gallery


Cameron Monaghan in Premiere Screening The Giver - cameron-monaghan-premiere-the-giver-04 Cameron Monaghan in Premiere Screening The Giver - cameron-monaghan-premiere-the-giver-03 Cameron Monaghan in Premiere Screening The Giver - cameron-monaghan-premiere-the-giver-02 Cameron Monaghan in Premiere Screening The Giver - thwaites-holmes-rush-swift-monaghan-premiere-the-giver-02 Cameron Monaghan in Premiere Screening The Giver - thwaites-holmes-rush-swift-monaghan-premiere-the-giver-01 Cameron Monaghan in Premiere Screening The Giver - cameron-monaghan-premiere-the-giver-01 Cameron Monaghan in The 16th Annual Young Hollywood Awards - Arrivals - cameron-monaghan-16th-annual-young-hollywood-awards-01 Cameron Monaghan in The 16th Annual Young Hollywood Awards - Arrivals - cameron-monaghan-16th-annual-young-hollywood-awards-02 Cameron Monaghan in Premiere of The Weinstein Company's Vampire Academy - deutch-monaghan-premiere-vampire-academy-03 Cameron Monaghan in Premiere of The Weinstein Company's Vampire Academy - deutch-monaghan-premiere-vampire-academy-02 Cameron Monaghan in Premiere of The Weinstein Company's Vampire Academy - deutch-monaghan-premiere-vampire-academy-01 Cameron Monaghan in Premiere of The Weinstein Company's Vampire Academy - cameron-monaghan-premiere-vampire-academy-04 Cameron Monaghan in Premiere of The Weinstein Company's Vampire Academy - cameron-monaghan-premiere-vampire-academy-03 Cameron Monaghan in Premiere of The Weinstein Company's Vampire Academy - cameron-monaghan-premiere-vampire-academy-02 Cameron Monaghan in Premiere of The Weinstein Company's Vampire Academy - cameron-monaghan-premiere-vampire-academy-01 Cameron Monaghan in Special Screening of Relativity Media's The Raven - Arrivals - cameron-monaghan-screening-the-raven-02 Cameron Monaghan in Special Screening of Relativity Media's The Raven - Arrivals - cameron-monaghan-screening-the-raven-01 Cameron Monaghan in Felicity Huffman and William H. Macy Are Honored with Stars at The Hollywood Walk of Fame - monaghan-chatwin-macy-hampton-macy-huffman-walk-of-fame-01 Cameron Monaghan in Felicity Huffman and William H. Macy Are Honored with Stars at The Hollywood Walk of Fame - monaghan-chatwin-macy-hampton-macy-huffman-walk-of-fame-02 Cameron Monaghan in The Premiere of In Time - Arrivals - cameron-monaghan-premiere-in-time-02 Cameron Monaghan in The Premiere of In Time - Arrivals - cameron-monaghan-premiere-in-time-01 Cameron Monaghan in World Premiere of "Prom" - wenn3306022 Cameron Monaghan in Los Angeles Premiere of 'Source Code' - Arrivals - wenn3270128 Cameron Monaghan in Click Los Angeles Premiere - DGG-010831 Cameron Monaghan stars as Corey in Walt Disney Pictures' Prom (2011) Cameron Monaghan stars as Corey and Nicholas Braun stars as Lloyd in Walt Disney Pictures' Prom (2011) Cameron Monaghan stars as Corey and Danielle Campbell stras as Simone in Walt Disney Pictures' Prom (2011) Poster of The Weinstein Company's The Giver (2014) Cameron Monaghan stars as Adam McCormick in Verisimilitude's Jamie Marks Is Dead (2014)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter