Home > Celebrity > C > Cameron Diaz > Cameron Diaz Wallpaper

Cameron Diaz Wallpaper

Cameron Diaz

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Cameron Michelle Diaz

Birth Date :

August 30, 1972

Birth Place :

San Diego, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Tina Carlyle in "The Mask" (1994)
Cameron Diaz wallpaper Wallpaper
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter