Home > Celebrity > C > Cameron Bright > Cameron Bright Profile

Cameron Bright Profile

Cameron Bright

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Cameron Douglas Crigger

Birth Date :

January 26, 1993

Birth Place :

Victoria, British Columbia, Canada

Claim to fame :

As Young Sean in "Birth" (2004)

Cameron Bright Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As Young Sean in "Birth" (2004)

Cameron Bright Personal Fact


Birth Name

Cameron Douglas Crigger

Birth Date

January 26, 1993

Birth Place

Victoria, British Columbia, Canada

Height

5' 10"

Nationality

Canadian

Hair Color

Brown

Eye Color

Blue

Cameron Bright Family


Mother

Anne

Brother

Bryce Nelson (older, commercial actor)

Relation

Pam Dominguez

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Cameron Bright Pictures


The Premiere of The Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn Part II
"The Twilight Saga's New Moon" Los Angeles Premiere- Arrivals
Thank You For Smoking Los Angeles Premiere
The Premiere of The Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn Part II
Thank You For Smoking Los Angeles Premiere
4th Annual Rome International Film Festival - "The Twilight Saga's New Moon" Premiere - Arrivals
"The Twilight Saga's New Moon" Los Angeles Premiere- Arrivals
The Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn Part I World Premiere
The Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn Part I World Premiere