Home > Celebrity > C > Cam'ron > Cam'ron Profile

Cam'ron Profile

Cam'ron

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Cameron Giles

Birth Date :

February 04, 1976

Birth Place :

Harlem, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "Come Home with Me" (2002)

Cam'ron Claim to Fame


Famous as

Rapper

Popular for

Album "Come Home with Me" (2002)

Cam'ron Personal Fact


Birth Name

Cameron Giles

Birth Date

February 04, 1976

Birth Place

Harlem, New York, USA

Height

6' 1"

Nationality

American

Hair Color

Black

Eye Color

Black

Education

  • Graduated from Manhattan Center High School

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Cam'ron Pictures


Baby Phat as Part of Olympus Fashion Week
Scarface 20th Anniversary Re-release Celebration
Jennifer Lopez's First Ever Fashion Show - Olympus Fashion Week Fall 2005
The Esteban Cortazar Fashion Show - Part of The Olympus Fashion Week
Baby Phat as Part of Olympus Fashion Week
Baby Phat as Part of Olympus Fashion Week