Home > Celebrity > C > Callie Thorne > Callie Thorne Fan Sites

Callie Thorne Fan Sites

Callie Thorne

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Calliope Thorne

Birth Date :

November 20, 1969

Birth Place :

Boston, Massachusetts, USA

Claim to fame :

As Det. Laura Ballard in TV series "Homicide: Life on the Street" (1997-1999)

No Callie Thorne fansite available in AceShowbiz

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Callie Thorne Pictures


'Rescue Me' Season 6 Premiere
"Rescue Me" Season 5 New York City Premiere - Arrivals
61st Annual Primetime Creative Arts Emmy Awards - Arrivals
"Rescue Me" Season 5 New York City Premiere - Arrivals
61st Annual Primetime Creative Arts Emmy Awards - Press Room
61st Annual Primetime Creative Arts Emmy Awards - Press Room
'Rescue Me' Season 6 Premiere