Home > Celebrity > C > Calista Flockhart > Calista Flockhart Fan Sites

Calista Flockhart Fan Sites

Calista Flockhart

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Calista Kay Flockhart

Birth Date :

November 11, 1964

Birth Place :

Freeport, Illinois, USA

Claim to fame :

As Ally McBeal in TV series "Ally McBeal" (1997-2002)

The following Calista Flockhart fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/calista-flockhart/143194
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/women/actress_60/73_calista_flockhart.html
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/calista_flockhart
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/calista-flockhart.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/calista_flockhart/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/women/calista_flockhart/
Calista Flockhart - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/calista_flockhart
Calista Flockhart at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/calista_flockhart
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/220/calista-flockhart.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Calista Flockhart Pictures


2014 Vanity Fair Oscar Party
2014 Vanity Fair Oscar Party
Premiere of 'Extraordinary Measures' - Arrivals
RELATIVITY MEDIA Presents The US Premiere of Paranoia
2014 Vanity Fair Oscar Party
Premiere of 'Extraordinary Measures' - Arrivals
RELATIVITY MEDIA Presents The US Premiere of Paranoia
67th Golden Globe Awards - Arrivals
2014 Vanity Fair Oscar Party