Home > Celebrity > C > Caleb Landry Jones > Caleb Landry Jones Fan Sites

Caleb Landry Jones Fan Sites

Caleb Landry Jones

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, musician

Birth Name :

Caleb Jones

Birth Date :

December 07, 1989

Birth Place :

Garland, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

As Banshee in "X-Men: First Class" (2011)

No Caleb Landry Jones fansite available in AceShowbiz

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Caleb Landry Jones Pictures


Antiviral Photocall - During The 65th Annual Cannes Film Festival
Antiviral Photocall - During The 65th Annual Cannes Film Festival
Antiviral Photocall - During The 65th Annual Cannes Film Festival