Home > Celebrity > C > Ca$h Out > Ca$h Out Awards

Ca$h Out Awards

Ca$h Out

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

John-Michael Hakim Gibson

Birth Date :

August 15, 1990

Birth Place :

Fulton County, GA

Claim to fame :

Single "Cashin' Out" (2012)

BET Hip-Hop Awards


2012

Got nomination for BET Hip-Hop Award
category Track of the Year for "Cashin' Out"

2012

Got nomination for BET Hip-Hop Award
category Rookie of the Year

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter