Home > Celebrity > C > C.S. Lee > C.S. Lee Profile

C.S. Lee Profile

C.S. Lee

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Charles S. Lee

Birth Date :

December 30, 1971

Birth Place :

Cheongju, South Korea

Claim to fame :

As Vince Masuka in TV Series "Dexter" (2006)

C.S. Lee Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As Vince Masuka in TV Series "Dexter" (2006)

C.S. Lee Personal Fact


Birth Name

Charles S. Lee

Birth Date

December 30, 1971

Birth Place

Cheongju, South Korea

Nationality

Korean

Education

  • Graduated from Cornish College of the Arts, Washington, with a BFA in acting
  • Graduated from Yale School of Drama, New Haven, Connecticut, with an MFA in acting

C.S. Lee Family


Spouse

Lara Cho

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

C.S. Lee Pictures


"Zombieland" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
68th Annual Golden Globe Awards - Arrivals
Dexter Season Four Blu-Ray and DVD Release Party
Dexter Season Four Blu-Ray and DVD Release Party
Dexter Season Four Blu-Ray and DVD Release Party