Home > Celebrity > C > C.S. Lee > C.S. Lee Fan Sites

C.S. Lee Fan Sites

C.S. Lee

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Charles S. Lee

Birth Date :

December 30, 1971

Birth Place :

Cheongju, South Korea

Claim to fame :

As Vince Masuka in TV Series "Dexter" (2006)

The following C.S. Lee fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/cs-lee/283508
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/cs_lee
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

C.S. Lee Pictures


Dexter Season Four Blu-Ray and DVD Release Party
68th Annual Golden Globe Awards - Arrivals
Dexter Season Four Blu-Ray and DVD Release Party
Dexter Season Four Blu-Ray and DVD Release Party
"Zombieland" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals