Home > Celebrity > C > C.S. Lee

C.S. Lee

C.S. Lee

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Charles S. Lee

Birth Date :

December 30, 1971

Birth Place :

Cheongju, South Korea

Spouse :

Lara Cho

Claim to fame :

As Vince Masuka in TV Series "Dexter" (2006)

Latest News


'Dexter' Stars Attending Season 4 DVD Release Party

August 16, 2010 02:38:28 GMT

In anticipation of the fifth season, "" has given fans five weeks to catch up with the fourth season by releasing the DVD and Blu-Ray on August 17. A release party was held on Saturday, August 14 at National Hotel, Miami Beach, Florida.
...

Picture Gallery


C.S. Lee in 68th Annual Golden Globe Awards - Arrivals - golden_globe_7_wenn3169683 C.S. Lee in Dexter Season Four Blu-Ray and DVD Release Party - dexter_04_wenn2962202 C.S. Lee in Dexter Season Four Blu-Ray and DVD Release Party - dexter_05_wenn2962203 C.S. Lee in Dexter Season Four Blu-Ray and DVD Release Party - dexter_06_wenn2962204 C.S. Lee in Dexter Season Four Blu-Ray and DVD Release Party - dexter_11_wenn2962209 C.S. Lee in Dexter Season Four Blu-Ray and DVD Release Party - dexter_14_wenn2962212 C.S. Lee in "Zombieland" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - ALO-088822
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter