Home > Celebrity > B > Busy Philipps > Busy Philipps Fan Sites

Busy Philipps Fan Sites

Busy Philipps

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Elizabeth Jean Philipps

Birth Date :

June 25, 1979

Birth Place :

Oak Park, Illinois, USA

Claim to fame :

As Kim Kelly in TV series "Freaks and Geeks" (1999-2000)

The following Busy Philipps fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/busy-philipps/143137
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/busy_philipps
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Busy Philipps Pictures


19th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards Nominations Announcement
ELLE 20th Annual Women in Hollywood Celebration
19th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards Nominations Announcement
ELLE 20th Annual Women in Hollywood Celebration
19th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards - Arrivals
2013 Tribeca Film Festival - A Case of You Premiere - Arrivals
2013 Tribeca Film Festival - A Case of You Premiere - Arrivals
19th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards Nominations Announcement
19th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards Nominations Announcement