Home > Celebrity > B > Bun B > Bun B Fan Sites

Bun B Fan Sites

Bun B

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Bernard Freeman

Birth Date :

March 19, 1973

Birth Place :

Port Arthur, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

Debut Album "Trill" (2005)

The following Bun B fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/bun-b/295514
Bun B - WhosDatedWho.com
www.whosdatedwho.com/topic/6372/bun-b.htm
Bun B - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/bun_b
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Bun B Pictures


XS Nightclub Kicks Off Magic with Famous Stars and Straps Party
Chrysler Financial Hip Hop Summit
5th Annual VH1 Hip Hop Honors - Arrivals
7th Annual VH1 Hip Hop Honors - Arrivals