Home > Celebrity > B > Bullet For My Valentine > Bullet For My Valentine Fan Sites

Bullet For My Valentine Fan Sites

Bullet For My Valentine

Profile


Famous as :

Metalcore band

Birth Name :

Jeff Killed John

Birth Date :

1998

Birth Place :

Bridgend, Wales

Claim to fame :

Single "Tears Don't Fall" (2006)

The following Bullet For My Valentine fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/groups/header.asp?RD=188
Bullet For My Valentine - WhosDatedWho.com
www.whosdatedwho.com/topic/6324/bullet-for-my-valentine.htm
Bullet For My Valentine at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/bullet_for_my_valentine
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Bullet For My Valentine Pictures


Kerrang! Awards 2012 - Arrivals
Kerrang! Awards 2012 - Arrivals