Home > Celebrity > B > Buju Banton > Buju Banton Fan Sites

Buju Banton Fan Sites

Buju Banton

Profile


Famous as :

Reggae singer

Birth Name :

Mark Anthony Myrie

Birth Date :

July 17, 1973

Birth Place :

Kingston, Jamaica

Claim to fame :

Single "Bogle" (1992)

The following Buju Banton fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/buju-banton/225263
Buju Banton - WhosDatedWho.com
www.whosdatedwho.com/topic/6389/buju-banton.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Buju Banton Pictures


2006 BMI Urban Awards
Buju Banton on The Backstage at Reggae Bash 2009
BMI Urban Song Awards
BMI Urban Song Awards