Home > Celebrity > B > Bruno Mars > Bruno Mars Fan Sites

Bruno Mars Fan Sites

Bruno Mars

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, songwriter, producer

Birth Name :

Peter Hernandez

Birth Date :

October 08, 1986

Birth Place :

Waikiki, Hawaii, USA

Claim to fame :

Co-writer for the B.o.B's "Nothin' on You" (2010)

The following Bruno Mars fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/bruno-mars/306032
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/bruno_mars
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Bruno Mars Pictures


2013 MTV Video Music Awards - Press Room
Bruno Mars Hosts A Party at The Bank Nightclub
Bruno Mars Hosts TAO Nightclub
Bruno Mars Hosts TAO Nightclub
Bruno Mars Hosts TAO Nightclub
Bruno Mars Outside BBC Radio 2
Bruno Mars Hosts TAO Nightclub
Pepsi Super Bowl XLVIII Halftime Show Press Conference
2013 MTV Video Music Awards - Press Room