Home > Celebrity > B > Bruce Willis > Bruce Willis Fan Sites

Bruce Willis Fan Sites

Bruce Willis

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Walter Bruce Willis

Birth Date :

March 19, 1955

Birth Place :

Idar-Oberstein, West Germany

Claim to fame :

As David Addison Jr. in TV series "Moonlighting" (1985-1989)

The following Bruce Willis fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/bruce-willis/142995
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/men/entertainment/45_bruce_willis.html
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/bruce_willis
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/bruce-willis.htm
Thespian Net
www.thespiannet.com/actors/W/willis_bruce/index.shtml
Bruce Willis - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/bruce_willis
Bruce Willis at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/bruce_willis
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/550/bruce-willis.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Bruce Willis Pictures


2013 Film Independent Spirit Awards - Arrivals
Red 2 Munich Photocall
2013 Film Independent Spirit Awards - Arrivals
A Good Day to Die Hard Fan Celebration
Los Angeles Premiere of Red 2
Red 2 Munich Photocall
Los Angeles Premiere of Sin City: A Dame to Kill For
2013 Film Independent Spirit Awards - Arrivals
2013 Film Independent Spirit Awards - Arrivals