Home > Celebrity > B > Bruce Lee > Bruce Lee Fan Sites

Bruce Lee Fan Sites

Bruce Lee

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Lee Jun Fan

Birth Date :

November 27, 1940

Birth Place :

San Francisco, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Lee in movie "Enter the Dragon" (1973)

The following Bruce Lee fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/bruce-lee/142964
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/bruce_lee
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/bruce-lee.htm
Bruce Lee - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/bruce_lee
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/549/bruce-lee.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter