Home > Celebrity > B > Bruce Lee > Bruce Lee Awards

Bruce Lee Awards

Bruce Lee

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Lee Jun Fan

Birth Date :

November 27, 1940

Birth Place :

San Francisco, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Lee in movie "Enter the Dragon" (1973)

Walk of Fame


Won Star on the Walk of Fame
category Motion Picture; At 6933 Hollywood Blvd

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter