Home > Celebrity > B > Bruce Greenwood > Bruce Greenwood Fan Sites

Bruce Greenwood Fan Sites

Bruce Greenwood

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Stuart Bruce Greenwood

Birth Date :

August 12, 1956

Birth Place :

Noranda, Quebec, Canada

Claim to fame :

As President of U.S in "National Treasure: Book of Secrets" (2007)

The following Bruce Greenwood fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/bruce-greenwood/142952
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/bruce_greenwood
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Bruce Greenwood Pictures


The 2012 Saturn Awards
The 2012 Saturn Awards
"Cloverfield" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
"Star Trek" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
The 67th Venice Film Festival - Day 5 - 'Meek's Cutoff' Film Premiere
Racing Stripes Movie Premiere - Arrivals
The 2012 Saturn Awards
"Star Trek" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
The 67th Venice Film Festival - Day 5 - 'Meek's Cutoff' Film Premiere