Home > Celebrity > B > Bruce Campbell > Bruce Campbell Fan Sites

Bruce Campbell Fan Sites

Bruce Campbell

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, producer

Birth Name :

Bruce Lorne Campbell

Birth Date :

June 22, 1958

Birth Place :

Birmingham, Michigan, USA

Claim to fame :

As Ash in "Evil Dead" trilogy

The following Bruce Campbell fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/bruce-campbell/142934
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/bruce_campbell
Thespian Net
www.thespiannet.com/actors/C/campbell_bruce/index.shtml
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Bruce Campbell Pictures


Oz: The Great and Powerful - Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
Oz: The Great and Powerful - Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
Oz: The Great and Powerful - Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
Oz: The Great and Powerful - Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
Oz: The Great and Powerful - Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
Oz: The Great and Powerful - Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
Oz: The Great and Powerful - Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals