Home > Celebrity > B > Bruce Boxleitner > Bruce Boxleitner Fan Sites

Bruce Boxleitner Fan Sites

Bruce Boxleitner

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Bruce William Boxleitner

Birth Date :

May 12, 1950

Birth Place :

Elgin, Illinois, USA

Claim to fame :

As Luke Macahan in TV series "How the West Was Won" (1979)

The following Bruce Boxleitner fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/bruce-boxleitner/142930
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/bruce_boxleitner
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Bruce Boxleitner Pictures


Comic Con 2010 - Day 1 - 'Tron Legacy' Press Conference
Film Premiere of Guardians of the Galaxy
Film Premiere of Guardians of the Galaxy
Comic Con 2010 - Day 2 - 'Tron Legacy' Party
Comic Con 2010 - Day 2 - 'Tron Legacy' Party
Comic Con 2010 - Day 2 - 'Tron Legacy' Party
Premiere of Walt Disney Pictures' John Carter
Los Angeles Premiere of "Tron Legacy"
The World Premiere of The Odd Life of Timothy Green - Arrivals